EN19 Tau: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "Tau") |
Losttmagick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=World Information= | |||
{|class=wikitable style="text-align: center;" | |||
!width="200px" | Setting/Event | |||
!width="100px" | | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''World Speed''' | |||
|align="center"|'''2 ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Unit Speed''' | |||
|align="center"|'''2 ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Alliance Cap''' | |||
|align="center"|'''150 ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Beginners Protection''' | |||
|align="center"|'''5 Days ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Conquest Type''' | |||
|align="center"|'''Conquest ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Morale''' | |||
|align="center"|'''No ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Heroes''' | |||
|align="center"|'''No ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Opening Date''' | |||
|align="center"|'''April 22nd, 2011 ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''World Wonder Era Date''' | |||
|align="center"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Winning Alliance''' | |||
|align="center"|'''KRYPTEIA''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Date Won''' | |||
|align="center"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Alliance(s) That Completed 7 World Wonders''' | |||
|align="center"|'''KRYPTEIA''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Date Alliance(s) Completed 7 World Wonders''' | |||
|align="center"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''Closing Date''' | |||
|align="center"|''' ''' | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:58, 3 May 2017
World Information
Setting/Event | |
---|---|
World Speed | 2 |
Unit Speed | 2 |
Alliance Cap | 150 |
Beginners Protection | 5 Days |
Conquest Type | Conquest |
Morale | No |
Heroes | No |
Opening Date | April 22nd, 2011 |
World Wonder Era Date | |
Winning Alliance | KRYPTEIA |
Date Won | |
Alliance(s) That Completed 7 World Wonders | KRYPTEIA |
Date Alliance(s) Completed 7 World Wonders | |
Closing Date |