Silver Mine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" | |||
!Stufe | |||
![[File:Wood.png|Wood]] | |||
![[File:Stone.png|Stone]] | |||
![[File:Iron.png|Silver]] | |||
![[File:Pop.png|Population]] | |||
{| | |||
Total population spent | Total population spent | ||
(required free pop for this level) | (required free pop for this level) | ||
![[Datei:Bauzeit.png|Bauzeit]] | |||
!Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | 5 || 2 || 4 || 1,0 (+1,0) || 0:04:10 || 22 (+22) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | 19 || 8 || 14 || 2,4 (+1,4) || 0:05:05 || 24 (+2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | 40 || 18 || 29 || 3,9 (+1,5) || 0:05:10 || 27 (+3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | 70 || 32 || 49 || 5,7 (+1,8) || 0:05:15 || 29 (+2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | 106 || 50 || 72 || 7,5 (+1,8) || 0:05:20 || 32 (+3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | | 150 || 72 || 101 || 9,4 (+1,9) || 0:06:00 || 35 (+3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | 202 || 98 || 133 || 11,4 (+2,0) || 0:43:41 || 39 (+4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | 260 || 128 || 169 || 13,5 (+2,1) || 1:21:08 || 43 (+4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | 325 || 162 || 209 || 15,6 (+2,1) || 2:12:46 || 47 (+4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | 397 || 200 || 252 || 17,8 (+2,2) || 3:22:50 || 52 (+5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | 476 || 242 || 300 || 20,0 (+2,2) || 4:30:26 || 57 (+5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | 562 || 288 || 350 || 22,3 (+2,3) || 5:15:31 || 63 (+6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | | 654 || 338 || 405 || 24,7 (+2,4) || 6:00:35 || 69 (+6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | 753 || 392 || 462 || 27,1 (+2,4) || 6:45:39 || 76 (+7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | 858 || 450 || 524 || 29,5 (+2,4) || 7:30:44 || 84 (+8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | | 970 || 512 || 588 || 32,0 (+2,5) || 8:13:41 || 92 (+8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | | 1088 || 578 || 656 || 34,5 (+2,5) || 8:57:44 || 101 (+9) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | | 1213 || 648 || 727 || 37,1 (+2,6) || 9:42:52 || 111 (+10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | | 1345 || 722 || 801 || 39,7 (+2,6) || 10:29:03 || 122 (+11) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | 1482 || 800 || 879 || 42,3 (+2,6) || 11:16:13 || 135 (+13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
| 1626 || 882 || 960 || 45,0 (+2,7) || 12:04:23 || 148 (+13) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| 1777 || 968 || 1043 || 47,6 (+2,6) || 12:53:29 || 163 (+15) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| 1933 || 1058 || 1130 || 50,4 (+2,8) || 13:43:31 || 179 (+16) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
| 2096 || 1152 || 1220 || 53,1 (+2,7) || 14:34:27 || 197 (+18) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
| 2265 || 1250 || 1313 || 55,9 (+2,8) || 15:26:16 || 217 (+20) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
| 2440 || 1352 || 1409 || 58,7 (+2,8) || 16:18:56 || 238 (+21) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| 2622 || 1458 || 1508 || 61,5 (+2,8) || 17:12:25 || 262 (+24) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
| 2809 || 1568 || 1610 || 64,4 (+2,9) || 18:06:44 || 288 (+26) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| 3003 || 1682 || 1715 || 67,3 (+2,9) || 19:01:52 || 317 (+29) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| 3203 || 1800 || 1823 || 70,2 (+2,9) || 19:57:47 || 349 (+32) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| 3408 || 1922 || 1934 || 73,1 (+2,9) || 20:54:28 || 384 (+35) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| 3620 || 2048 || 2048 || 76,1 (+3,0) || 21:51:53 || 422 (+38) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
| 3838 || 2178 || 2165 || 79,1 (+3,0) || 22:50:04 || 465 (+43) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
| 4062 || 2312 || 2284 || 82,1 (+3,0) || 23:48:58 || 511 (+46) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| 4292 || 2450 || 2406 || 85,1 (+3,0) || 24:48:35 || 562 (+51) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| 4528 || 2592 || 2532 || 88,2 (+3,1) || 25:48:53 || 618 (+56) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| 4770 || 2738 || 2660 || 91,3 (+3,1) || 26:49:54 || 680 (+62) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| 5018 || 2888 || 2790 || 94,3 (+3,0) || 27:51:36 || 748 (+68) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| 5272 || 3042 || 2924 || 97,5 (+3,2) || 28:53:57 || 823 (+75) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | | 5532 || 3200 || 3060 || 100,6 (+3,1) || 29:56:58 || 905 (+82) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 18 January 2019
Stufe |
Total population spent (required free pop for this level) |
Bauzeit | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1,0 (+1,0) | 0:04:10 | 22 (+22) |
2 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 2,4 (+1,4) | 0:05:05 | 24 (+2) |
3 | 40 | 18 | 29 | 3,9 (+1,5) | 0:05:10 | 27 (+3) |
4 | 70 | 32 | 49 | 5,7 (+1,8) | 0:05:15 | 29 (+2) |
5 | 106 | 50 | 72 | 7,5 (+1,8) | 0:05:20 | 32 (+3) |
6 | 150 | 72 | 101 | 9,4 (+1,9) | 0:06:00 | 35 (+3) |
7 | 202 | 98 | 133 | 11,4 (+2,0) | 0:43:41 | 39 (+4) |
8 | 260 | 128 | 169 | 13,5 (+2,1) | 1:21:08 | 43 (+4) |
9 | 325 | 162 | 209 | 15,6 (+2,1) | 2:12:46 | 47 (+4) |
10 | 397 | 200 | 252 | 17,8 (+2,2) | 3:22:50 | 52 (+5) |
11 | 476 | 242 | 300 | 20,0 (+2,2) | 4:30:26 | 57 (+5) |
12 | 562 | 288 | 350 | 22,3 (+2,3) | 5:15:31 | 63 (+6) |
13 | 654 | 338 | 405 | 24,7 (+2,4) | 6:00:35 | 69 (+6) |
14 | 753 | 392 | 462 | 27,1 (+2,4) | 6:45:39 | 76 (+7) |
15 | 858 | 450 | 524 | 29,5 (+2,4) | 7:30:44 | 84 (+8) |
16 | 970 | 512 | 588 | 32,0 (+2,5) | 8:13:41 | 92 (+8) |
17 | 1088 | 578 | 656 | 34,5 (+2,5) | 8:57:44 | 101 (+9) |
18 | 1213 | 648 | 727 | 37,1 (+2,6) | 9:42:52 | 111 (+10) |
19 | 1345 | 722 | 801 | 39,7 (+2,6) | 10:29:03 | 122 (+11) |
20 | 1482 | 800 | 879 | 42,3 (+2,6) | 11:16:13 | 135 (+13) |
21 | 1626 | 882 | 960 | 45,0 (+2,7) | 12:04:23 | 148 (+13) |
22 | 1777 | 968 | 1043 | 47,6 (+2,6) | 12:53:29 | 163 (+15) |
23 | 1933 | 1058 | 1130 | 50,4 (+2,8) | 13:43:31 | 179 (+16) |
24 | 2096 | 1152 | 1220 | 53,1 (+2,7) | 14:34:27 | 197 (+18) |
25 | 2265 | 1250 | 1313 | 55,9 (+2,8) | 15:26:16 | 217 (+20) |
26 | 2440 | 1352 | 1409 | 58,7 (+2,8) | 16:18:56 | 238 (+21) |
27 | 2622 | 1458 | 1508 | 61,5 (+2,8) | 17:12:25 | 262 (+24) |
28 | 2809 | 1568 | 1610 | 64,4 (+2,9) | 18:06:44 | 288 (+26) |
29 | 3003 | 1682 | 1715 | 67,3 (+2,9) | 19:01:52 | 317 (+29) |
30 | 3203 | 1800 | 1823 | 70,2 (+2,9) | 19:57:47 | 349 (+32) |
31 | 3408 | 1922 | 1934 | 73,1 (+2,9) | 20:54:28 | 384 (+35) |
32 | 3620 | 2048 | 2048 | 76,1 (+3,0) | 21:51:53 | 422 (+38) |
33 | 3838 | 2178 | 2165 | 79,1 (+3,0) | 22:50:04 | 465 (+43) |
34 | 4062 | 2312 | 2284 | 82,1 (+3,0) | 23:48:58 | 511 (+46) |
35 | 4292 | 2450 | 2406 | 85,1 (+3,0) | 24:48:35 | 562 (+51) |
36 | 4528 | 2592 | 2532 | 88,2 (+3,1) | 25:48:53 | 618 (+56) |
37 | 4770 | 2738 | 2660 | 91,3 (+3,1) | 26:49:54 | 680 (+62) |
38 | 5018 | 2888 | 2790 | 94,3 (+3,0) | 27:51:36 | 748 (+68) |
39 | 5272 | 3042 | 2924 | 97,5 (+3,2) | 28:53:57 | 823 (+75) |
40 | 5532 | 3200 | 3060 | 100,6 (+3,1) | 29:56:58 | 905 (+82) |