Template:BuildingNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="right" nowrap style="color:#4B8A08;"|'''Resources & Trading''': | |align="right" nowrap style="color:#4B8A08;"|'''Resources & Trading''': | ||
|style="font-size: 85%;"| [[Timber Camp]] - [[Quarry]] - [[Silver mine|Silver Mine]] - [[Warehouse]] - [[Market Place|Marketplace]] | |style="font-size: 85%;"| [[Timber Camp]] - [[Quarry]] - [[Silver mine|Silver Mine]] - [[Warehouse]] - [[Market Place|Marketplace]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" nowrap style="color:#04B4AE;"|'''Research & Divine''': | |||
|style="font-size: 85%;"| [[Academy]] - [[Temple]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" nowrap style="color:#2E9AFE;"|'''Other Buildings''': | |align="right" nowrap style="color:#2E9AFE;"|'''Other Buildings''': | ||
|style="font-size: 85%;"| [[Farm]] - [[Cave]] | |style="font-size: 85%;"| [[Farm]] - [[Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" nowrap style="color:#424242;"|'''Left Tier Special''': | |align="right" nowrap style="color:#424242;"|'''Left Tier Special''': |
Revision as of 21:41, 26 March 2013
Administrative: | Senate - Agora |
Offense & Defense: | Barracks - Harbor - Wall |
Resources & Trading: | Timber Camp - Quarry - Silver Mine - Warehouse - Marketplace |
Research & Divine: | Academy - Temple |
Other Buildings: | Farm - Cave |
Left Tier Special: | Theatre - Thermal Baths - Library - Lighthouse |
Right Tier Special: | Tower - Divine Statue - Oracle - Merchant's Shop |